Vereinsheim-Belegung

Bitte richtet Anfragen und Reservierungswünsche an Jakob Deutschle!

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
C-Jugend I+II 18:30
C-Jugend I+II
Jul 1 um 18:30 – 20:00
 
Gymnastik 19:00
Gymnastik
Jul 1 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
2
E-Jugend 17:30
E-Jugend
Jul 2 um 17:30 – 19:00
 
Aktive 19:30
Aktive
Jul 2 um 19:30 – 21:30
 
3
AH 19:30
AH
Jul 3 um 19:30 – 21:00
 
4
D-Jugend I+II 18:00
D-Jugend I+II @ Sportgelände
Jul 4 um 18:00 – 19:30
 
5
Bambini 17:00
Bambini @ Sportgelände
Jul 5 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
F-Jugend 17:30
F-Jugend @ Sportgelände
Jul 5 um 17:30 – 19:00
 
Aktive 19:30
Aktive
Jul 5 um 19:30 – 21:30
 
6
7
8
C-Jugend I+II 18:30
C-Jugend I+II
Jul 8 um 18:30 – 20:00
 
Gymnastik 19:00
Gymnastik
Jul 8 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
9
E-Jugend 17:30
E-Jugend
Jul 9 um 17:30 – 19:00
 
Aktive 19:30
Aktive
Jul 9 um 19:30 – 21:30
 
10
AH 19:30
AH
Jul 10 um 19:30 – 21:00
 
11
D-Jugend I+II 18:00
D-Jugend I+II @ Sportgelände
Jul 11 um 18:00 – 19:30
 
12
Bambini 17:00
Bambini @ Sportgelände
Jul 12 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
F-Jugend 17:30
F-Jugend @ Sportgelände
Jul 12 um 17:30 – 19:00
 
Aktive 19:30
Aktive
Jul 12 um 19:30 – 21:30
 
13
14
15
C-Jugend I+II 18:30
C-Jugend I+II
Jul 15 um 18:30 – 20:00
 
Gymnastik 19:00
Gymnastik
Jul 15 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
16
E-Jugend 17:30
E-Jugend
Jul 16 um 17:30 – 19:00
 
Aktive 19:30
Aktive
Jul 16 um 19:30 – 21:30
 
17
AH 19:30
AH
Jul 17 um 19:30 – 21:00
 
18
D-Jugend I+II 18:00
D-Jugend I+II @ Sportgelände
Jul 18 um 18:00 – 19:30
 
19
Bambini 17:00
Bambini @ Sportgelände
Jul 19 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
F-Jugend 17:30
F-Jugend @ Sportgelände
Jul 19 um 17:30 – 19:00
 
Aktive 19:30
Aktive
Jul 19 um 19:30 – 21:30
 
20
21
22
C-Jugend I+II 18:30
C-Jugend I+II
Jul 22 um 18:30 – 20:00
 
Gymnastik 19:00
Gymnastik
Jul 22 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
Aktive 19:30
Aktive @ Sportgelände
Jul 22 um 19:30 – 21:30
 
23
E-Jugend 17:30
E-Jugend
Jul 23 um 17:30 – 19:00
 
Aktive 19:30
Aktive
Jul 23 um 19:30 – 21:30
 
24
AH 19:30
AH
Jul 24 um 19:30 – 21:00
 
25
D-Jugend I+II 18:00
D-Jugend I+II @ Sportgelände
Jul 25 um 18:00 – 19:30
 
Aktive 19:30
Aktive @ Sportgelände
Jul 25 um 19:30 – 21:30
 
26
Bambini 17:00
Bambini @ Sportgelände
Jul 26 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
F-Jugend 17:30
F-Jugend @ Sportgelände
Jul 26 um 17:30 – 19:00
 
Aktive 19:30
Aktive
Jul 26 um 19:30 – 21:30
 
27
28
Aktive 11:00
Aktive @ Sportgelände
Jul 28 um 11:00 – 14:00
 
29
C-Jugend I+II 18:30
C-Jugend I+II
Jul 29 um 18:30 – 20:00
 
Gymnastik 19:00
Gymnastik
Jul 29 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
30
E-Jugend 17:30
E-Jugend
Jul 30 um 17:30 – 19:00
 
Aktive 19:30
Aktive
Jul 30 um 19:30 – 21:30
 
Aktive 19:30
Aktive @ Sportgelände
Jul 30 um 19:30 – 22:30
 
31
AH 19:30
AH
Jul 31 um 19:30 – 21:00